• 14
외국인 환영
가구 포함
보증금 없음
답례금 없음
애완 동물 가능

산겐자야역 1LDK 1401

¥423,800 + ¥0 (관리비)

도쿄도세타가야구우에마 잇쵸메

토큐 덴엔토시선, 토큐 세타가야선산겐자야역 도보 7분

7 minutes from Sangenjaya Station, the property is conveniently located by Carrot Tower with shopping centres and a theatre. A 24-hour supermarket and a shopping district has everything from groceries to daily necessities. This exciting area is great to find your favorite shops with fashionable cafes and restaurants, including popular bakeries. The property faces the main street, and there is also a police station which makes it a safe location. Behind the property there are vintage shops and such that are typical of the culture of Sangenjaya. Setagaya is also very appealing with lots of greenery where you can go jogging on greenways or take a walk to Komazawa Park. *Move-in Fees (One-time Payment, applicable to all contracts.) Service Fee(Non-refundable): 10% of Rent Subtotal Move Out Cleaning Fee: 25% of List Price *Optional Fees (If Applicable) Pet Fee: ¥110,000 (Non-refundable) Bicycle Parking Registration Fee: ¥3,300 (One-time payment per bicycle) Rental Futon Set: ¥22,000 (One-time payment per set) *Included in Service Fee: - Utilities & Internet Fees - Customer Support & Emergency Call Center - No Brokerage Fee - No Key Money Required *Kitchen Essentials Provided: - Cooking utensils and cutlery are included in the room. https://drive.google.com/file/d/1sSyG7K30TXeBjV3xSmGH7E2I8Xqu1zRB/view

물건 상세

방 배치
1LDK
면적
40.68m2
건축 연수
2020
층수
14F / 14F
계약 종류
정기임대계약 1 month

영업 시간

10:00 - 18:00
정기 휴일 토요일, 일요일

월세

임대료 ¥423,800
관리비 ¥0
합계 임대료 ¥423,800

초기 비용

보증금 ¥0
답례금 ¥0
중개 수수료 ¥0
보증인 수수료 ¥0
청소 비용 ¥81,500
합계 임대료 ¥423,800
합계 초기비용 ¥505,300
기재된 비용은 모두 대략적인 금액이며, 입주일에 따라 다를 수 있으므로 주의하시기 바랍니다. 정확한 비용에 대해서는 문의 부탁드립니다.

자세히 보기
1202

12F 1202

¥266,500 12F 1202 / 1K / 25.99m2

¥266,500

1K

25.99m2
1203

12F 1203

¥279,500 12F 1203 / 1R / 27.26m2

¥279,500

1R

27.26m2
1403

14F 1403

¥527,800 14F 1403 / 2LDK / 52.26m2

¥527,800

2LDK

52.26m2
1205

12F 1205

¥257,400 12F 1205 / 1K / 26.13m2

¥257,400

1K

26.13m2
1402

14F 1402

¥557,700 14F 1402 / 1LDK / 53.99m2

¥557,700

1LDK

53.99m2

물건 문의

산겐자야역 1LDK 1401

산겐자야역 1LDK 1401

¥423,800 + ¥0 (관리비)

도쿄도세타가야구우에마 잇쵸메

산겐자야역 도보 7분(토큐 덴엔토시선, 토큐 세타가야선)

* 문의 내용

* Preferred Language

* When to move in

Agent Information

이용 가능한 언어: 日本語, English, 中文
영업 시간: 10:00 - 18:00, 정기 휴일 토요일, 일요일
Company: Hmlet Japan
Address: 도쿄도마루노우치 니쵸메6-1