15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
誠摯歡迎您
附家具
免押金
免禮金

新大塚車站 2LDK 203

¥299,250 + ¥0 (管理費)

東京都文京區大塚五丁目

東京地鐵丸之内线新大塚車站 徒歩4分鐘

東京地鐵有樂町線護國寺車站 徒歩8分鐘

都電荒川線向原車站 徒歩11分鐘

Just a four-minute walk from Shin-Otsuka Station on the Tokyo Metro Marunouchi Line, Hmlet Shin-Otsuka puts you only 13 minutes from Tokyo Station and two minutes from Ikebukuro on a one-seat ride. The Toden Arakawa Line’s Mukohara Station is also close by, and Ikebukuro’s vibrant shopping district is within walking distance. This area retains a nostalgic shitamachi atmosphere and is home to historic sites like Gokokuji Temple, established in 1681. Living here allows you to enjoy a quiet, relaxed lifestyle in a neighborhood where culture and tranquility coexist harmoniously. The surrounding area is rich with green spaces, including Bunkyo City Otsuka Park and Kyoiku-no-Mori Park, and a slightly longer walk takes you to Koishikawa Botanical Garden. These verdant spots allow you to experience seasonal changes in nature and enjoy peaceful moments throughout the year. Hmlet Shin-Otsuka offers a living environment where you can enjoy the convenience of being close to downtown Tokyo while maintaining your own pace in a calm residential setting. Why not begin your new lifestyle here? *Move-in Fees (One-time Payment, applicable to all contracts.) Service Fee(Non-refundable): 10% of Rent Subtotal Move Out Cleaning Fee: 25% of List Price *Optional Fees (If Applicable) Pet Fee: ¥110,000 (Non-refundable) Bicycle Parking Registration Fee: ¥3,300 (One-time payment per bicycle) Rental Futon Set: ¥22,000 (One-time payment per set) *Included in Service Fee: - Utilities & Internet Fees - Customer Support & Emergency Call Center - No Brokerage Fee - No Key Money Required *Kitchen Essentials Provided: - Cooking utensils and cutlery are included in the room. https://drive.google.com/file/d/1EE-avQWs-ECVMZpK8NRitGvFLiJ72L8P/view

物件資訊

格局
2LDK
面積
44.32m2
建築年份
2024
樓層
5F / 5F

營業時間

10:00 - 18:00
公休日 星期六, 星期天

月租費

房租 ¥299,250
管理费 ¥0
總月租費 ¥299,250

預估前期費用

押金 ¥0
禮金 ¥0
仲介費 ¥0
保證委託費 ¥0
清潔服務 ¥57,000
總月租費 ¥299,250
總額搬家費用 ¥356,250
這邊顯示的租賃費用,是假設您於當月的一日搬入。而網頁呈現的也只是試算金額,若要了解確實的月租房費,請與我們的專員連繫。

物件資訊
402

4F 402

¥185,063 4F 402 / 1LDK / 27.22m2

¥185,063

1LDK

27.22m2
501

5F 501

¥206,063 5F 501 / 1LDK / 30.14m2

¥206,063

1LDK

30.14m2

詢問的物件

新大塚車站 2LDK 203

新大塚車站 2LDK 203

¥299,250 + ¥0 (管理費)

東京都文京區大塚五丁目

新大塚車站 徒歩4分鐘(東京地鐵丸之内线)

* 詢問的目的

* 選擇偏好語言

* 遷入時間

Agent Information

語言: 日本語, English, 中文
營業時間: 10:00 - 18:00, 公休日 星期六, 星期天
Company: Hmlet Japan
Address: 東京都丸之內二丁目6-1